Zur deutschen Seite.
(Deutsche und englische Artikel,
deutsche Oberfläche.)

Read the German page.
(German and English articles,
with German interface.)

Read the English page.
(Only English articles,
with English interface.)

Zur englischen Seite.
(Nur englische Artikel,
englische Oberfläche.)

[Credits] The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass

Entwickler

Nintendo

Jahr

2007

DIRECTOR

Daiki Iwamoto

SUBDIRECTOR

Hidemaru Fujibayashi

PLANNING

Hajime Takahashi

Yutaka Hiramuki

PROGRAMMING LEAD

Shiro Mouri

MAP/OBJECT PROGRAMMING

Yohei Fujino

PLAYER PROGRAMMING

Masahiro Nitta

Eiji Nishikawa

ENEMY PROGRAMMING

Yasushi Ebisawa

Toshinori Kawai

NPC PROGRAMMING

Yoshitaka Takeshita

Atsushi Yamazaki

SHIP PROGRAMMING

Keigo Nakanishi

UI SYSTEM PROGRAMMING

Naonori Ohnishi

WIRELESS PROGRAMMING

Yukari Suzuki

DESIGN LEAD/PLAYER DESIGN

Michiho Hayashi

ENEMY DESIGN

Koji Takahashi

Hirohito Shinoda

NPC DESIGN

Tomomi Marunami

Masaaki Ishikawa

MAP/OBJECT DESIGN

Takeshi Koike

Eiji Mukao

Hanako Hisada

EFFECTS DESIGN

Motoaki Fukuda

Sayaka Yano

UI DESIGN

Tomoko Ichikawa

Yoshifumi Masaki

3D MODELLING

Mitsuko Okada

Mizuki Tashima

Mari Fujita

Mariko Sanefuji

CHARACTER ANIMATION

Yuko Yoshimura

Mafumi Nakajyou

DESIGN SUPPORT

Yoshiki Haruhana

CINEMA DESIGN DIRECTOR

Naoki Mori

CINEMA SCENE PLANNING

Daisuke Nobori

Shigeki Yoshida

Hiroyasu Kuwabara

Hitoshi Kobayashi

Eriko Kimura

Chiaki Aida

Katsuki Hisanaga

Kazuhide Hiura

CINEMA SCENE EFFECTS

Keijiro Inoue

PAPER CUT-OUT ILLUSTRATION

Yuri Adachi

MUSIC

Kenta Nagata

Toru Minegishi

SOUND EFFECTS/PROGRAMMING

Toru Asakawa

Sanae Susaki

VOICE

Sachi Matsumoto

Hikari Tachibana

Kaori Mizuhashi

NOE LOCALISATION MANAGEMENT

Andy Fey

Martin Weers

TRANSLATION

Kay Hermann

Michaël Hugot

Thomas Berthollet

Raúl Arol

Barbara Pisani

NOE TESTING TEAM

Federico Maggi

William Cavaglieri

Arnaud Gutleben

David Martín Navarro

Daniela Völker

MANUAL LOCALISATION AND LAYOUT

Silke Scyrba

Yumie Yamane

Adrian Michalski

Peter Swietochowski

Petra Becker

Jan Muhl

Celine Giebel

Kathrin Grieser

Monika Humpe

Panayiota Ioannou

Jasmina Libonati

Ursula Lipinski

Monika Jakob

Kay Hermann

Nick Ziegler

Patrick Shields

NOA TESTING DEPARTMENT

Michael Leslie

Patrick Taylor

Melvin Forrest

Joel Simon

PROGRESS MANAGEMENT

Keizo Kato

SUPERVISORS

Yoichi Yamada

Toshihiko Nakago

Takashi Tezuka

TECHNICAL SUPPORT

Hironobu Kakui

Yoshito Yasuda

Takehiro Oyama

SPECIAL THANKS

Takumi Kawagoe

Koichi Kawamoto

Tomoaki Kuroume

Toshiaki Suzuki

Tadashi Sugiyama

Takahiro Hamaguchi

Taro Bando

Makoto Miyanaga

SRD

DIGITALSCAPE Co., Ltd.

PRODUCER

Eiji Aonuma

GENERAL PRODUCER

Shigeru Miyamoto

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

Satoru Iwata

Aus der Anleitung der Pal-Region-Version.

You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.

Einen Kommentar abgeben